Fogadóórák

Név Időpont
Kósa Éva Hétfő 9:55-10:40
Poórné Maksa Anna Hétfő 13:30-14:15
Horváth Tamás Szerda 9:55-10:40
Kassainé Schmuck Vivien Szerda 10:50-11:35
Kánitsch Tamás Csütörtök 8:00-8:45
Dr. Alpekné Borbély Zsófia Szerda 12:45-13:30
Balázs Gabriella Hétfő 8:00-8:45
Bágyiné Mezősi Adrienne Hétfő 11:45-12:30
Bebesiné Nagy Éva Szerda 10:50-11:35
Bellák Györgyné Csütörtök 11:45-12:30
Biczóné Pityer Gabriella Hétfő 11:45-12:30
Bogátiné Lukács Nikol Kedd 10:50-11:35
Czanek-Emmer Anikó Péntek 9:55-10:40
Csébits Árpád Kedd 12:40-13:25
Csiszlér Ildikó Csütörtök 10:50-11:35
Csóka Csaba Csütörtök 10:50-11:35
Dárdai Barnabás Hétfő 11:45-12:30
Farkas Anikó Hétfő 8:55-9:40
Farkas Tibor Péntek 10:50-11:35
Fábiánné Virág Lilla Szerda 9:55-10:40
Giczi Zsolt Csütörtök 12:40-13:25
Gondi Rita Kedd 12:40-13:25
Gruber László Szerda 10:50-11:35
Haraszthy Ildikó Kedd 8:55-9:40
Hegedüs Péter Kedd 11:45-12:30
Hegyi Ferencné Hétfő 10:50-11:35
Hegyi Péter Hétfő 8:55-9:40
Horváth Anita Hétfő 11:45-12:30
Horváth Attila Kedd 8:55-9:40
Horváth Bence Hétfő 9:55-10:40
Horváthné Gyurisán Szabina Péntek 8:00-8:45
Kistüttősi Anita Szerda 9:55-10:40
Konfár Ramóna Krisztina Kedd 10:45-12:30
Kotsmár Csaba Kedd 10:50-11:35
Kotsmár Györgyi Péntek 9:55-10:40
Kovácsné Horváth Ildikó Csütörtök 12:40-13:25
László Tibor Kedd 9:55-10:40
Leskó Ágnes Hétfő 10:50-11:35
Lukács Eleonóra Péntek 9:55-10:40
Lukács Ildikó Péntek 11:45-12:30
Major Zsolt Csütörtök 9:55-10:40
Mészáros Szabolcs Hétfő 8:00-8:45
Nagy Klaudia Kedd 11:45-12.30
Pelyhe Anita Szerda 8:00-8:45
Poór Béla Hétfő 10:50-11:35
Pölczman Éva Csütörtök 8:55-9:40
Rist Ilona Szerda 11:45-12:30
Rovó Anett Kedd 12:05-13:00
Sági Zsolt Hétfő 11:45-12:30
Salamonné Szalay Andrea Péntek 8:00-8:45
Somogyváriné Csík Emőke Szerda 10:50-11:35
Sterbenz Jerta Csütörtök 9:55-10:40
Szántó Laura Szerda 12:40-13:25
Székely Rita Csütörtök 9:55-10:40
Szőcsné Magyar Mónika Hétfő 8:55-9:40
Taschnerné Németh Dóra Csütörtök 8:55-9:40
Tóthné Jakab Viktória Kedd 11:45-12:30
Vágvölgyi - Németh Angéla Szerda 12:40-13:25
Varga Balázs Csütörtök 9:55-10:40
Végh Szoják Mónika Csütörtök 9:55-10:40
Zalaváry Miklós Csütörtök 9:55-10:40
Boros Anita Csütörtök 10:25-10:45
Folcz Tóbiás Csütörtök 8:00-9:00
Gangl Edit Hétfő 12:00-13:00
Hauch Tamás Csütörtök 11:45-12:30
Kocsisné Boros Otília Péntek 8:00-8:45
Krejcz-Bider Elvira Csütörötk 10:45-11:35
Markó Zoltán Hétfő 13:30-14:15
Nagy Jenő Kedd 10:00-11:00
Tóth István Csütörtök 9:55-10:40
Vértiné Sasgáti Judit Szerda 9:50-10:40
Horváth Éva Hétfő 12:30-13:00
Soproni Géza Péntek 8:55-9:40